QATAR - AMM Holidays Private Limited

Go to content

Main menu:

QATAR

VISA
 DOCUMENTS REQUIRED  
  • Your passport should be valid for at least 6 months after departure, with a minimum of two blank pages
  • Scanned copy of the first and last page of your passport
  • Your passport size photograph taken against a white background

Grant-of visa is solely at the discretion of a particular country’s Immigration Authority and AMM Holidays (P) Ltd. does not hold any responsibility for any visa rejection to traveller.
 
**EXPERTISE ON CALL**
 
 
 
 
Back to content | Back to main menu