SRI LANKA - AMM Holidays Private Limited

Go to content

Main menu:

SRI LANKA

VISA
 DOCUMENTS REQUIRED  
  • Your passport should be valid for at least 3 months after departure, with a minimum of two blank pages.
  • Scanned copy of the first and last page of your passport.
 
Grant-of visa is solely at the discretion of a particular country’s Immigration Authority and AMM Holidays (P) Ltd. does not hold any responsibility for any visa rejection to traveller.
 
**EXPERTISE ON CALL**
 
 
 
 
 
Back to content | Back to main menu